PLEASE continue to support us by visiting Epl442.com before/after your game
It is our only income at the moment
Or our Blog http://epl442.blogspot.co.uk/




SATURDAY


Commonwealth Games Day Two 9:00am7:00pm (Channel 1)
Live Formula One 2014 Hungarian Grand Prix: Third Practice 9:45am11:15am (Channel 2)
NRL RUGBY  Canterbury Bulldogs VS North Queensland Cowboys 10.30AM12.30PM (Channel 4)
Live Super Rugby Second SemiFinal Waratahs v Brumbies 10:30am12:45pm (SKY SPORTS 1)
AUSTRALIA: AFL Hawthorn Hawks VS Sydney Swans 10.40AM1.40AM (Channel 9)
Live European Tour Golf 2014 Russian Open: Day Three 11:00am2:00pm (SKY SPORTS 4)
China  Super League Dalian Aerbin vs Hangzhou 12.00PM2.00PM (Channel 10)
Live Formula One 2014 Hungarian Grand Prix: Qualifying 12:00pm2:35pm (Channel 2)
China  Super League Changchun Yatai vs Beijing Guoan 12.30PM2.30PM (Channel 12)
China  Super League Guangzhou R&F vs Tianjin Teda 12.30PM2.30PM (Channel 13)
China  Super League Changchun Shanghai Shenhua vs Shanghai Shenxin 12.45PM2.45PM (Channel 14)
China  Super League Guizhou Renhe vs Jiangsu Sainty 1.00PM3.00PM (Channel 16)
Racing from Ascot, York and Newmarket 1:00pm5:30pm (Channel 7)
Live Cycling: Tour de France 2014 Stage 20 1:15pm4:45pm (Channel 4)
Raceday Live Coverage from Newcastle, Lingfield and Wexford 1:15pm9:15pm (Channel 8)
Live Royal London OneDay Cup Cricket 1:30pm9:30pm (SKY SPORTS 2)
Live European Seniors Tour Golf 2014 Senior Open Championship: Day Three 2:00pm7:00pm (SKY SPORTS 4)
FINNISH  Finland  Veikkausliiga Jaro vs SJK 2.00PM4.00PM (Channel 11)
SOCCER PFK Simurq v Amkar Perm 2.00PM4.00PM (Channel 18)
ARABIC  CAF Confederation Cup Nkana vs Etoile Sahel 2.00pm4.00pm (Channel 19)

Friendly Matches FC St. Pauli vs Celtic 2.30PM4.30PM (Channel 21)

NORWEGIAN  Tippeligaen Aalesund vs Lillestr�m 2.30PM4.30PM (Channel 15)
SVENSKA  Sweden  Allsvenskan Malm� FF vs Kalmar 3.00pm5.00pm (Channel 10)
GERMAN  Austria  Football Bundesliga Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Wien 3.30PM5.30PM (Channel 20)
SOCCER PAOK Thessaloniki v SC Cambuur 4.00PM6.00PM (Channel 12)
DANISH  Denmark  Super Liga AaB vs Midtjylland 4.00PM6.00PM (Channel 17)

Stoke City v TSV 1860 Munchen

Live GAA Cork v Sligo 4:30pm6:45pm (SKY SPORTS 3)
Axpo Super League Grasshopper vs Thun 4.45pm7.00pm (Channel 11)
Friendly Matches Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Wigan Athletic 5.00PM7.00PM (Channel 22)
SVENSKA  Sweden  Allsvenskan Halmstad vs Gefle 5.00pm7.00pm (Channel 10)
GERMAN  Germany  3. Liga Osnabr�ck vs Energie Cottbus 5.00PM7.00PM (Channel 13)
Poland  Ekstraklasa Pogon Szczecin vs Slask Wroclaw 5.00PM7.00PM (Channel 14)
NORWEGIAN  Tippeligaen Sandnes Ulf vs Str�msgodset 5.00PM7.00PM (Channel 15)
Belgium  Pro League WaaslandBeveren vs Club Brugge 5.00PM7.00PM (Channel 19)
GERMAN  Germany  Telekom Cup Hamburger SV vs Wolfsburg 5.30PM7.30PM (Channel 16)
Racing from Salisbury 5:30pm9:30pm (Channel 7)
Croatia  1. HNL Slaven Koprivnica vs Zagreb 6.00PM8.00PM (Channel 18)
Austria  Football Bundesliga Simulcast 6.00pm8.00pm (Channel 20)
MLB  New York Yankees VS Toronto Blue Jays 6.00PM9.00PM (Channel 21)
Super Cup CSKA Moskva vs Rostov 6.30pm8.30pm (Channel 12)
DANISH  Denmark  Super Liga FC Copenhagen vs Nordsjelland 6.30PM8.30PM (Channel 17)
Live GAA Galway v Tipperary 6:45pm9:00pm (SKY SPORTS 3)
Live PGA Tour Golf 2014 Canadian Open: Day Three 7:00pm11:00pm (SKY SPORTS 4)
ROMAIAIN  Romania  Liga I Rapid Bucuresti vs Steaua Bucuresti 7.00PM9.00PM (Channel 10)
Axpo Super League Sion vs St. Gallen 7.00pm9.00pm (Channel 11)
Belgium  Pro League Cercle Brugge vs Gent 7.00PM9.00PM (Channel 19)
Live Darts 2014 World Matchplay: SemiFinals 7.00PM11.00PM (SKY SPORTS 1)
Boxing: Fury vs. Ustinov / Saunders vs. Blandamura 7.00PM12.30AM (Channel 2)
PORTUGESE  FOOTBALL  Benfica vs Ajax 7.30pm10.00pm (Channel 13)
Poland  Ekstraklasa Cracovia Krakïw vs Legia Warszawa 7.30PM9.30PM (Channel 14)
GERMAN  Germany  Telekom Cup Bayern Mïnchen vs Borussia M'gladbach 7.30PM9.30PM (Channel 16)
FRENCH  Friendly Matches Nimes Olympique vs Olympique Marseille 8.00PM10.00PM (Channel 18)
ARABIC  CAF Confederation Cup Al Ahly vs S�w� Sport 8.30pm10.30pm (Channel 20)
WNBA  Seattle Storm W vs Los Angeles Sparks W 9.00pm11.00pm (Channel 15)
Champions Cup Manchester United vs Roma 9.00pm11.00pm (MUTV Channel)
Champions Cup Manchester United vs Roma 9.00pm11.00pm (Channel 12)
MLB  Cincinnati Reds VS Washington Nationals 9.00PM12.00AM (Channel 22)
MLB  Seattle Mariners VS Baltimore Orioles 9.00PM12.00AM (Channel 23)
MLB  Chicago Cubs VS St.Louis Cardinals 9.00PM12.00AM (Channel 21)
Club Friendly New York RB vs Arsenal 10.00PM12.00AM (Channel 11)
SOCCER Alianza Lima v Valencia 10.00PM12.00AM (Channel 14)

SUNDAY 27TH JULY
Live UFC Early Prelims 10.00pm11.00pm (Channel 1)
Brazil league Cruzeiro vs Figueirense 10.30pm12.30am (Channel 13)
SPANISH  MEXICO: Primera Division  Apertura Club Ameria vs Club Tijuana 11.00pm1.00am (Channel 17)
SPANISH  MEXICO: Primera Division  Apertura Puebla vs Veracruz 11.00pm1.00am (Channel 18)
SPANISH  HQ Live International Champions Cup Football Inter Milan v Real Madrid 11:00pm1:15am (Channel 28)
Live International Champions Cup Football Inter Milan v Real Madrid 11:00pm1:15am (SKY SPORTS 1)
Live UFC PreLims Jorge Masvidal v Daron Cruickshank 11:00pm1:00am (Channel 1)
Live Football Alianza Lima vs Valencia 11.30am1.30am (Channel 10)
MLB  Houston Astros VS Miami Marlins 12.00AM3.00AM (Channel 11)
MLB  Atlanta Braves VS San Diego Padres 12.00AM3.00AM (Channel 12)
MLB  Milwaukee Brewers VS New York Mets 12.00AM3.00AM (Channel 24)
MLB  Minnesota Twins VS Chicago White Sox 12.00AM3.00AM (Channel 19)
MLB  Tampa Bay Rays VS Boston Red Sox 12.0AM3.00AM (Channel 20)
MLB  Philadelphia Phillies VS Arizona Diamondbacks 12.00AM3.00AM (Channel 29)
MLB  Kansas City Royals VS Cleveland Indians 12.00AM3.00AM (Channel 25)
Arena Football  Arizona Rattlers at Orlando Predators 12.00AM3.00AM (Channel 6)
CANADA: CFL Hamilton TigerCats VS Ottawa Redblacks 12.00AM3.00AM (Channel 9)
Major League Soccer Toronto FC vs Sporting KC 12.00am2.00am (Channel 14)
Copa Argentina Boca Juniors vs Hurac�n 12.15am2.15am (Channel 15)
New England vs Columbus CrewNew England vs Columbus Crew 12.30am2.30am (Channel 13)
Club Friendly Chicago (Usa) vs Tottenham (Eng) 1.00am3.00am (Channel 16)
SPANISH  MEXICO: Primera Division  Apertura Tigres UANL vs Le�n 1.00am3.00am (Channel 17)
USA: WNBA San Antonio Silver Stars W vs Indiana Fever W 1.00am3.00am (Channel 30)
Live UFC: Lawler v Brown 1:00am3:30am (Channel 1)
MLB  Colorado Rockies vs Pittsburgh Pirates 1.00am4.00am (Channel 21)
MLB  Texas Rangers VS Oakland Athletics 1.00AM6.00AM (Channel 22)
Fight Night  Live Gennady Golovkin v Daniel Geale 1:30am4:30am (SKY SPORTS 1)
MLB  Los Angeles Angels VS Detroit Tigers 2.00AM5.00AM (Channel 23)
MLB  San Francisco Giants VS Los Angeles Dodgers 2.00AM5.00AM (Channel 10)
SPANISH  MEXICO: Primera Division  Apertura Pachuca vs Monterrey 2.00am4.00am (Channel 18)
CANADA: CFL Saskatchewan Roughriders VS Toronto Argonauts 3.00AM6.00AM (Channel 9)
SPANISH  MEXICO: Primera Division  Apertura Chiapas vs Toluca 3.00am5.00am (Channel 17)
USA: WNBA Phoenix Mercury W vs New York Liberty W 3.00am6.00am (Channel 30)
NRL: Warriors vs. Sea Eagles 5.00PM7.00PM (Channel 6)
NRL: Tigers vs. Dragons 6.00AM8.00AM (Channel 10)


[ Copy this | Start New | Full Size ]


MOBILE/TABLET FLASH PLAYER/BROWSER FOR ANDROID


Epl Streams | Create your badge