PLEASE continue to support us by visiting Epl442.com before/after your game
It is our only income at the moment

424 IS NOW CLOSED - THIS SITE WILL CLOSE ON THE 30th of JULY




TUESDAY 23RD JULY

- Live Cycling: Tour de France 2014 Stage 16 1:15pm-4:45pm (Channel 1)
GERMAN - Live Cycling: Tour de France 2014 Stage 16 1:15pm-4:45pm (Channel 2)
EEN BELG FEED - Live Cycling: Tour de France 2014 Stage 16 1:15pm-4:45pm (Channel 3)
- Raceday Live Coverage of today's meetings at Southwell and Ballinrobe 1:15pm-9:15pm (Channel 8)
- Racing from Musselburgh 1:30pm-5:30pm (Channel 7)
??????? - UEFA Champions League Sutjeska vs Sheriff 4.30pm-6.30pm (Channel 9)
GERMAN - Friendly Matches Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Lokomotiv Moscow 4.30pm-6.30pm (Channel 12)
GERMAN - UEFA Euro Under-19s Championship Football Germany v Serbia 4:45pm-6:55pm (Channel 14)
- Friendly Matches FK Zenit St. Petersburg vs Derby County 5.00pm-7.00pm (Channel 13)
CZECH - UEFA Champions League Levadia vs Sparta Praha 5.00pm-7.00pm (Channel 4)
BULGARIAN - UEFA Champions League F91 Dudelange vs Ludogorets 5.00pm-7.00pm (Channel 6)
- Racing from Carlisle and Bangor 5:30pm-9:30pm (Channel 7)
NORSK - Norway - Tippeligaen Sarpsborg 08 vs Aalesund 6.00pm-8.00pm (Channel 10)
- Live T20 Blast Cricket Essex Eagles v Hampshire 6:00pm-10:00pm (Sky Sports 2)
HEBREW - UEFA Champions League FC Santa Coloma vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 6.30pm-8.30pm (Channel 3)
??????? - UEFA Champions League The New Saints vs Slovan Bratislava 6.45pm-8.45pm (Channel 1)
HEBREW - UKRAINE: Super Cup Shakhtar vs Dynamo Kiev 7.00pm-9.00pm (Channel 11)
CROTIAN - UEFA Champions League �algiris vs Dinamo Zagreb 7.15pm-9.15pm (Channel 5)
HUNGARIAN - UEFA Champions League Debrecen vs Cliftonville 7.30pm-9.30pm (Channel 2)
- Live Darts 2014 World Matchplay: Day Four 7:00pm-11:30pm (Sky Sports 1)

WEDNESDAY 23RD JULY

- MLB - Pittsburgh Pirates vs Los Angeles Dodgers 12.00am-3.00am (Channel 9)
- MLB - New York Yankees vs Texas Rangers 12.00am-3.00am (Channel 10)
- MLB - Philadelphia Phillies vs San Francisco Giants 12.00am-3.00am (Channel 11)
- MLB - Toronto Blue Jays vs Boston Red Sox 12.00am-3.00am (Channel 13)
- MLB - Atlanta Braves vs Miami Marlins 12.00am-3.00am (Channel 14)
TV SHOW - Pretty Little Liars The Silence of E. Lamb 1.00am-2.00am (Channel 1)
- WWE MAIN EVENT 1.00AM-2.00AM (WWE NETWORK)
- USA: WNBA Chicago Sky W vs Indiana Fever W 1.00am-3.00am (Channel 2)
- USA: WNBA Minnesota Lynx W vs Atlanta Dream W 1.00am-3.00am (Channel 3)
- USA: WNBA San Antonio Silver Stars W vs Tulsa Shock W 1.00am-3.00am (Channel 4)
- MLB - Chicago Cubs vs San Diego Padres 1.00am-4.00am (Channel 15)
- MLB - Chicago White Sox vs Kansas City Royals 1.00am-4.00am (Channel 16)
- MLB - Milwaukee Brewers vs Cincinnati Reds 1.00am-4.00am (Channel 17)
- MLB - Minnesota Twins vs Cleveland Indians 1.00am-4.00am (Channel 18)
- MLB - St.Louis Cardinals vs Tampa Bay Rays 1.00am-4.00am (Channel 19)
- Live Copa Libertadores Nacional v Defensor Sporting 1:15am-3:15am (Channel 31)
- MLB - Colorado Rockies vs Washington Nationals 1.30am-4.30am (Channel 20)
- Live Brazilian Cup Football Corinthians v Bahia 1:55am-4:00am (Channel 6)
TV SHOW - Chasing Life Unplanned Parenthood 2.00am0-3.00am (Channel 1)
- MLB - Arizona Diamondbacks vs Detroit Tigers 2.30am-5.30am (Channel 21)
- MLB - Los Angeles Angels vs Baltimore Orioles 3.00am-6.00am (Channel 22)
- MLB - Oakland Athletics vs Houston Astros 3.00am-6.00am (Channel 23)
- MLB - Seattle Mariners vs New York Mets 3.00am-6.00am (Channel 24)
- USA: WNBA Seattle Storm W vs Phoenix Mercury W 3.00am-6.00am (Channel 5)
TV SHOW - Covert Affairs Elevate Me Later 3.00am-4.00am (Channel 1)
- Live Football West Ham United vs Wellington Phoenix 8.30am-10.30am (Channel 1)
- FOOTBALL - Yanbian vs Shanghai 8.30am-10.30am (Channel 16)
- FOOTBALL - Yokohama F-Marinos v Vissel Kobe 11.00am-1.00pm (Channel 12)
- FOOTBALL - Tokushima Vortis v Urawa Red Diamonds 11.00am-1.00pm (Channel 13)
- FOOTBALL - Sagan Tosu v Kawasaki Frontale 11.00am-1.00pm (Channel 14)
- FOOTBALL - Kashima Antlers v Omiya Ardija 11.00am-1.00pm (Channel 15)
- FOOTBALL - Gamba Osaka v Shimizu S-Pulse 11.00am-1.00pm (Channel 16)
- FOOTBALL - Busan I Park v Suwon Bluewings 11.30am-1.30pm (Channel 9)
- FOOTBALL - Incheon Utd v FC Pohang Steelers 11.30am-1.30pm (Channel 10)
- FOOTBALL - Ulsan Hyundai v Jeonbuk Motors 11.30am-1.30pm (Channel 11)
- Live Cycling: Tour de France 2014 Stage 17 12:30pm-4:45pm (Channel 2)
GERMAN - Live Cycling: Tour de France 2014 Stage 17 12:30pm-4:45pm (Channel 3)
- FOOTBALL - Guangzhou R&F vs Shandong Luneng 1.00pm-3.00pm (Channel 16)
- Raceday Live Coverage of today's meetings at Lingfield Park, Worcester, Leicester and Naas 1:15pm-9:15pm (Channel 8)
- Racing from Catterick 2:00pm-5:30p (Channel 7)
- Live Football Athletic Club vs Paderborn 3.00pm-5.00pm (Channel 1)
- FOOTBALL - Maccabi Haifa v Lille 3.30pm-5.30pm (Channel 9)
- FOOTBALL - Al Hilal v Genoa 4.00pm-6.00pm (Channel 10)
- USA: WNBA Washington Mystics W vs Connecticut Sun W 4.30pm-6.30pm (Channel 19)
- FOOTBALL - Werder Bremen v FC Wacker Innsbruck 5.00pm-7.00pm (Channel 11)
- FOOTBALL - TSV 1860 Rosenheim v Schalke 5.30pm-7.30pm (Channel 12)
- FOOTBALL - Erzgebirge Aue v VfB Stuttgart 6.00pm-8.00pm (Channel 13)
- FOOTBALL - PAOK Thessaloniki v RKC 6.00pm-8.00pm (Channel 14)
FRENCH - FOOTBALL - Paris St Germain vs Nive 6.00pm-8.00pm (Channel 18)
- Live T20 Blast Cricket Northamptonshire Steelbacks v Nottinghamshire Outlaws 6:00pm-10:00pm (Sky Sports 2)
- MLB - Minnesota Twins vs Cleveland Indians 6.00pm-9.00pm (Channel 1)
- Racing from Sandown Park 5:30pm-9:00p (Channel 7)
ROMAIAIAN - UEFA Champions League Steaua Bucuresti vs Str�msgodset 6.30pm-8.30pm (Channel 15)
- FOOTBALL - Rapid Wien vs Galatasaray 6.30pm-8.30pm (Channel 17)
- FOOTBALL - Wolfsberger AC vs Chelsea 6.30pm-8.30pm (CHELSEA TV)
DUTCH - FOOTBALL - Feynoord vs Real socididad 7.00pm-9.00pm (Channel 19)
- UEFA Champions League Maribor vs Zrinjski 7.00pm-9.00pm (Channel 16)
- MLB - Chicago White Sox V SKansas City Royals 7.00PM-10.00PM (Channel 2)
- MLB - Milwaukee Brewers VS Cincinnati Reds 7.00PM-10.00PM (Channel 3)
- Live Darts 2014 World Matchplay: Day Five 7:00pm-11:30pm (Sky Sports 1)
- Live Winning Post Leicester and Naas 7:00pm-9:00pm (Sky Sports 4)
- UEFA Champions League St Patrick's vs Legia Warszawa 7.45pm-9.45pm (Channel 10)
- FOOTBALL - Lyon vs Sevilla 8.00pm-10.00pm (Channel 18)
- MLB - Colorado Rockies VS Washington Nationals 8.00PM-11.00PM (Channel 4)
- MLB - Arizona Diamondbacks VS Detroit Tigers 8.30PM-11.30PM (Channel 5)
- Commonwealth Games: Opening Ceremony 8:00pm-11:00pm (Channel 9)
- MLB - Seattle Mariners VS New York Mets 8.30PM-11.30PM (Channel 6)


Thursday

??????? - South America - Copa Libertadores San Lorenzo vs Bol�var 11.45pnm-1.45am (Channel 14)
- FOOTBALL - Toronto FC vs Tottenham Hotspur 12.00AM-2.00AM (Channel 1)
- FOOTBALL - Rangers vs Ottawa Fury 12.00am-2.00am (Channel 15)
- MLB - New York Yankees VS Texas Rangers 12.00AM-3.00AM (Channel 17)
- MLB - Philadelphia Phillies VS San Francisco Giants 12.00AM-3.00AM (Channel 18)
- MLB - Pittsburgh Pirates VS Los Angeles Dodgers 12.00AM-3.00AM (Channel 19)
- MLB - Toronto Blue Jays VS Boston Red Sox 12.00AM-3.00AM (Channel 20)
- MLB - Atlanta Braves VS Miami Marlins 12.00AM-3.00AM (Channel 21)
- MLB - St.Louis Cardinals VS Tampa Bay Rays 12.00AM-3.00AM (Channel 22)
- FOOTBALL - Liverpool vs Roma 12.30am-2.30am (LIVERPOOL TV)
FRENCH - Football - Liverpool vs Roma 12.30am-2.30am (Channel 10)
USA  - FOOTBALL - Liverpool vs Roma 12.30am-2.30am (Channel 12)
DANISH - Football - Liverpool vs Roma 12.30am-2.30am (Channel 13)
FRENCH - Copa EuroAmericana Atl�tico Nacional vs Monaco 1.00am-3.00am (Channel 16)
- MLB - Chicago Cubs VS San Diego Padres 1.00AM-4.00AM (Channel 23)
- Copa do Brasil Corinthians vs Bahia 2.00am-4.00am (Channel 15)
??????? - South America - Recopa Sudamericana Atl�tico Mineiro vs Lan�s 2.00am-4.00am (Channel 14)
- FOOTBALL - Sporting CP vs Manchester City 2.00am-4.00am (Channel 11)
- MLB - Los Angeles Angels VS Baltimore Orioles 3.00AM-6.00AM (Channel 24)
- MLB - Oakland Athletics VS Houston Astros 3.00AM-6.00AM (Channel 25)
- USA: WNBA Los Angeles Sparks W vs New York Liberty W 3.30AM-5.30AM (Channel 16)
- Major League Soccer SJ Earthquakes vs Chicago Fire 3.30am-5.30am (Channel 1)
MUTV HQ FEED - Football - LA Galaxy vs Manchester United 3.30am-5.30am (MUTV)
FRENCH - Football - LA Galaxy vs Manchester United 3.30am-5.30am (Channel 10)
USA  - FOOTBALL - LA Galaxy vs Manchester United 3.30am-5.30am (Channel 12)
NORWEGIAN - Football - LA Galaxy vs Manchester United 3.30am-5.30am (Channel 1)


[ Copy this | Start New | Full Size ]


MOBILE/TABLET FLASH PLAYER/BROWSER FOR ANDROID


Epl Streams | Create your badge